Anglers

Afonso Silva
Azinhaga
Albino Pereira Pereira
Cernache do Bonjardim
Alexandre Tavares
Lisboa
Alexandre Macau
Arraiolos
Alexandre Dias
Lisboa
Álvaro Pinto
Rio Tinto
Ana Queimado
Évora
André Saraiva
Redondo
André Cravinho
Albernoa
André Jones
Pinhal Novo
André Dourado
Galveias
André Ramos
Maia
Andre latoeiro
Luxemburgo
André Fernandes
Reguengos Monsaraz
André Gaspar
Casa branca
André Soares
Pinhal Novo
Andreia Rainho
Alandroal
Anthony Merianne
Lisboa
António Baltazar
Faro do Alentejo
Antonio Queijo
Senhora da Hora
António Adanjo
Mértola
António Geraldo
Beja
António Tovar
Póvoa de são Miguel
António Baltazar
Faro do Alentejo
António Cabanas
Évora
António Paulino
Beja
António Mangualde
Évora
António Gaspar Da Silva
Sertã
Antony Garofalo
Vieira de Leiria
Arménio Catarino
Paço De Arcos
Axel Ugal
França
BASSET Vincent
Liginiac (France)
Belarmino Ricardo
Rapoula do Côa
Benjamin Biau
França
Bernardo Torres
Ferreiro do Zêzere
Bruno Duarte
Vila Nova de Santo André
Bruno Duarte
Abrançalha de baixo - Abrantes
Bruno Marianito
Barro Branco-Borba
Bruno Almeida
Castro Verde
Bruno Faustino
Celorico da beira
Bruno Azeitona
Portalegre
Bruno Batista
Fortios Portalegre
Bruno Vaz
Castelo de Vide
Bruno Mendes
Palmela
Bruno Silva
Évora
Bruno Caeiro
Beja
Bruno Alegria
CUBA
Bruno Miguel Borrega
Campo Maior
Carlos Pinheiro
Arzila
Carlos Silva
Redondo
Carlos Pinheiro
Zambujal
Carlos Buinho
Vila Viçosa
Carlos Estalagem
São Manços
Carlos Teixeira
felgueiras
Carlos Maneiras
Alandroal
Christophe Bento
Fazendas de Almeirim
Cláudio Moutinho
Ferreira do zezere
Cláudio Casa Velha
Azaruja
Cláudio Santana
Sousel
Dália Machado
Alenquer
Daniel Araújo
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Daniel Gonçalves
Borba
Daniel Canudo
Beja
Daniel Gonçalves
Galveias
daniel Rodrigues
Valongo
Daniel Bailote
Évora
Daniel Costa
Evora
Daniel Lourenço
Lisboa
David Costa
Tábua
David Rodrigues
Pinhal de frades, Seixal
David Godinho
Amareleja
David Roque
Castelo Branco
David Tomás Dos Santos
Almodôvar
Díaz Ruiz José Manuel
Toledo
Diogo Durao
Batalha
Diogo Godinho
Estremoz
Diogo Duarte
Rossio ao Sul do Tejo
Diogo Faria
Brufe - Vila Nova de Famalicão
Diogo Nobre
Alfaiates
Diogo Lavado
Vendas Novas
Diogo Lampreia
Beja
Diogo Ramos
Meda
Duarte Pombo
Abrantes
Duarte Serôdio
Batalha
Duarte Alagoa
Rossio ao Sul do Tejo
Duarte Alexandre
Abrantes
Duarte Fróis
Juromenha
Duarte Rego
Canaviais /Évora
Duarte Constantino
Faro
Eduardo Fouto
Montargil
Eduardo Serrano
Faro do Alentejo
Eduardo Marques
Tondela
Eliseu Barbosa
Rebordosa
Elmo Garcia
Campo Maior
Elson Carvalho
Vila real
Elson Carvalho
Vila real
Fabio Joao
Mosteiros Arronches
Fábio Leiria
Branca
Fábio Cunha
Viseu
FÁBIO CABAÇO
ÉVORA
Fausto Leonor
Ervidel
Fernando Nunes
Ferreira do Zêzere
Fernando Silva
Évora
Fernando Henriques
Cernache do bonjardim
Filipe Correia
Castelo Branco
Filipe Mateus
Pinhal Novo
Filipe Tapadas
Comenda
Filipe Mirador
Igrejinha
Filipe Charana
Almeirim
Flávio Jeronimo
Cabeça Gorda
Flávio Silva
Casalinho-Aguas Belas-Ferreira do Zêzere
Francisco Miranda
Alegrete
Francisco Machado
Campo - Paradela do Vouga
Francisco Soares
Santarém
Francisco Farinha
Ferreira do Zêzere
Francisco Torres
Ferreira do Zêzere
Francisco Alves
Póvoa de Santa Iria
Gonçalo Santa Reis
Coimbra
Gonçalo Vasconcelos
Leça da Palmeira
Guilherme Sousa
Praia da Vieira
guilherme ribeiro
vila real
Gustavo Brites
Foros de Salvaterra
Hélder Pequeno
Rueguengo do Fétal
Helder Aguiar
Batalha
Helder Antunes
Ferreira do Zêzere
Henrique Maia
Entroncamento
Hilário Martins Moreira
Ervidel
Hugo Caeiro
Évora
Hugo Dias
Pinhal Novo
Hugo Pais
Foros de Salvaterra
Hugo Murcela
Entroncamento
Iolanda Matos
Penedo Gordo
Isaque Castanho
Alagoa
Ismael Garcia
Oleiros
Iván Martínez Pérez
Alovera(Guadalajara)
Iván Martínez Díaz
Alovera (Guadalajara)
Jaime Fava rica
Évora
João Neves
Évora
João Machado
Fronteira
João Pimenta
Montargil
João Féria
Salvada
João Seiça
Coimbra
João Moura
Arco de Baúlhe
João Piteira
Santana do Campo
Joao Barradas
Cano
João Ranhola
Beja
João Maia
Gueifaes-Maia
João Capitão
Alandroal
João Nunes
Castelo Branco
João Dantas
Coruche
João Borrego
Ponte de Sor
João Proença
Loures
João Franco
Aljustrel
João Piteira
Évora
João Guerra
Galveias
Joao Dionísio
Povoa de santa iria
João Canas
Águeda
João Domingos
Entroncamento
João Coragem
Fortes- Ferreira do Alentejo
Joao Gavetanho
Portalegre
João Nunes
Tomar
João Piteira
Évora
Joao Nunes
Ferreira do Zêzere
João Pinto
Vila Nova de Gaia
João Concha
Evora
João Casquinha
Alverca
João Macid
Covilhã
joao rodrigues
são vicente, elvas
João Albino
Vila viçosa
João Carlos Silva Navalho
Vale do grou
João Pedro Rodrigues Magalhães
Quinta do Anjo - Palmela
Joaquim Cabo
Penedo Gordo
Joaquim Rosa
Vila Viçosa
Joaquim Poeiras
Pavia
Joaquim Moio
Evora
Joaquim Manuel Varela
Quinta do Conde
Jorge Garção
Reguengo
Jorge Humberto
Figueiró dos Vinhos
Jorge Pernadas
Rapoula do Côa
Jorge Saúde
Beja
Jorge Forca
Montemor o Novo
Jorge Pascoal
Pedrogão Grande
Jorge Abreu
Mogadouro
José Neves
Senhora da Hora
José Ferreira
Vila Nova de Famalicão
José Romão
Portalegre
José Rego
Avidos
José Miguel
Alpiarça
José Silva
Pedrógão Grande
José Lourenço
Melres
José Silva
Entroncamento
José Silveira
Sousel
José Neves
Evora
José David
S João do Estoril
José Carreira
Tondela
José Carlos Ferreira
Castelo de Paiva
José manuel Díaz Ruiz
Toledo
Leandro Luís
Mestras
Leonardo Caetano
Castro Verde
Leonel Lúcio
Arcos
Leonel Rosado
Santiago do Cacém
Levi Alves
Gondomar
Lopez Aurélien
Guéret
Lucas Chambel
Gavião
Luis Valido
Vila Nova da Barquinha
Luis Carvalho
Oliveira de Frades
Luís Pinho
Algeriz
Luís Nepomuceno
Fortios
Luis Pereira
Vizela
Luis Ramalho
Serpa
Luis Sousa
Cernache do Bonjardim
Luis Soares
Alpendorada e Matos
Luis Rosado
Beja
Luis Luz
Fortios
Luís Correia
Santarém
Luis Morgado
Pinhal Novo
Luis Silva
Pousos
Luis Arnauth
Vale das uchas
Luis Rodrigues
Pedrogão Pequeno
Luis Mendes
Cernache do Bonjardim
Manuel Cândido
Évora
Manuel Narciso
Alenquer
Manuel Freire
Alvaro
Manuela Leonor
Ervidel
Manuela Faia
Borba
Marçal José
Reguengos de Monsaraz
Marcelo Quintas Pardal
Nora
Márcio Maniés
Azambuja
Marcio Curi
pelotas
Márcio Henriques
Beja
Márcio Alvadia
Valongo
Marco Teixeira
Penafiel
Marco Valadas
Évora
Marco Martins
Mourão
Mário Martins
Coito
Mário Mafra
Portalegre
Martim Cabo
Beja
Miguel Dos Reis
Beringel Beja
Miguel Eusébio
7800-432
Miguel Costa
Coruche
miguel pinheiro
s miguel de machede
Miguel Sousa
Sobreiras
Miguel Bagão
Alcáçovas
MIGUEL ANGEL GARRIDO LOMEÑA
RONDA - LOS PRADOS
MIGUEL ANGEL GARRIDO FORNET
RONDA - LOS PRADOS
Nelson Marques
Batalha
NELSON MARTINS
Ois da Ribeira Águeda
Nelson marido
campo maior
Nelson Bagão
Alcáçovas
Nelson Casquinha
Alverca Ribatejo
Nuno Manso
Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Nuno Ribeiro
Sertã
Nuno Pinheiro
Évora
Nuno Cabaço
Moura
Nuno Costa
Alfena
Nuno Vareda
Póvoa de Santa Iria
Nuno Rodrigues
2200
Nuno Gonçalves
Fortios
Nuno Carapinha
Borba
Nuno Mateus
Oleiros
Nuno Valério
Camarate
Nuno Marques
Lisboa
Nuno Melo
Pego
Nuno Duarte
Lamarosa
Nuno César
Montemor-o-novo
Orlando Valadas
Reguengos de Monsaraz
Oscar Pereira
Bragança
Paulo Lobo
Borba
Paulo Duarte
Entroncamento
Paulo Alves
Gondomar
Paulo Costa
V.n.famalicao
Paulo Vieira
Santarém
Paulo Ferreira
Abrantes
Paulo Vaz
Évora
Paulo Mão de Ferro
Portalegre
Paulo Santos
Aroeira
Paulo Silva
Evora
Paulo Caldeira
Portalegre
Paulo Rodrigues
Lisboa
Paulo do Carmo
Borba
Pedro Carvalho
Vila Real
Pedro Mira
Carvide
Pedro Gualdrapa
Santa Eulália
Pedro Pereira
Coimbra
Pedro Silva
Ferro
Pedro Travassos
Coimbra
Pedro Manita
Évora
Pedro Bambulo
Portalegre
Pedro Sousa
São João dos Montes
Pedro Silva
Santarém
Pedro Fragoso
Portalegre
Pedro Vaz
Foros de Salvaterra
Pedro Rosado
Alhos vedros
Pedro Madeira
Évora
Pedro Cardoso
Vale do Peso
Pedro Vitorino
Ferreira do Zêzere
Pedro Mateus
Ferreira do Zêzere
Pedro Pereira
Évora
Pedro Santo
Marvão
Pedro Campos
Abrantes
Pedro Martins
Póvoa de Santa Iria
Pedro Martins
Póvoa de Santa Iria
Pedro Gatinho
Salvada Beja
Pedro Alves
EVORA
Pedro Rodrigues
Évora
Pedro Pires
Sertã
Pedro Simões
Figueiro dos vinhos
Pedro Charrua
Oriola
Pedro Peixe
Tondela
Rafael Pereira
Ribafria
Rafael Reis
Marinha Grande
Rafael Abreu
Mortágua
Raul Moreira
Castelo de Paiva
Regina Maria
Reguengos de Monsaraz
Reinaldo Cananao
Moura
Ricardo Sousa
Leiria
Ricardo Videira
Viseu
Ricardo Barradas
Carregado
Ricardo Lopes
Portalegre
Ricardo Santos
Castelo Branco
Ricardo Cavaca
Santiago maior
Ricardo Oliveira
SAMIL
Ricardo Cascalho
Arraiolos
Ricardo Servolo
Alagoa
Ricardo Santana
Ferreira do Alentejo
Ricardo Silva
Santa Maria da feira
Ricardo Mira
Azaruja
Ricardo Poeiras
Nossa Senhora de Machede
Ricardo Espadinha
Evora
Ricardo Dias
Sacavém
ricardo ramos
alverca do ribatejo
Ricardo Santos
Castelo Branco
Ricardo Couto
Pinheiro de Baixo
Ricardo Manuel Carvalho Corricas carriço
Campo maior
Ricardo Pico Pico
São Saturnino
Rodrigo Beirão
Castro Verde
Rodrigo Santos
Lagos
Rodrigo Estebainha
Aljustrel
Rodrigo Carvalho da Silva
Tourigo
Rodrigo Carrapiço
Aljustrel
Rodrigo Estebainha
Aljustrel
Rodrigo Ramalho
Estremoz
Rúben Martins
Travassô-Águeda
Ruben Diniz
Lisboa
Rui Barrocas
Castelo Branco
Rui Ferreira
Portalegre
Rui Rêgo
Évora
Rui Alho
Pereira
Rui Cascalho
Ponte de sor
Rui Santana
Vila Boim
Rui Vide
Viseu
Rui Fernandes
Tercena
Rui Vide
Viseu
Rui Direitinho
Campo Maior
RUI Machado
Santa iria de Azoia
Rui Vieira
Monte do trigo
Sandro Catronga
Évora
SANSARRICQ Léo
Clermont ferrand
Sara Espada
Redondo
Sergio Nabais
Oliveira de frades
Sergio Onofre
Corroios
Sérgio Vaz
Montargil
Sérgio Galrito
Vila Viçosa
Sérgio Ramalho
Estremoz
Sérgio Ramalho
Estremoz
Sérgio Martins
Amêndoa
Sérgio Marcelino
Fazendas de Almeirim
Sérgio Vieira
Sobralinho
Sérgio Lopes
Ferreira do Zêzere
Simão Barata
Castelo Branco
Stephane Huguenot
França
Texier Julien
Saint yrieix sur charente
Tiaga Macedo
Rio tinto
Tiago Filipe
Castelo Branco
Tiago Branco
Chão de Codes
Tiago Marques
Assumar
Tiago Custódio
Évora
Tiago Passareiro
Redondo
Tiago Antunes
Soalheira
Tiago Freitas
Calendário
Tiago Ratão
Cascais
Tiago Oliveira
Ferreira do Zêzere
Tiago Simões
Ferreira do Zêzere
Tiago Pais
Reguengos de Monsaraz
Tiago Silva
Viseu
Valter Machado
Moura
Valter Vieira
São João da Madeira
Vasco Palma
Ervidel
Vera cruz Vera cruz
Vera cruz
Vitor Gomes
Vila Nova de Famalicao
Vitor Casquinha
Bom Sucesso
Vitor Almeida
Vale de Cambra
Vítor Casquinha
Alverca do Ribatejo
Vitor Nunes
Sertã
Xavier Dompeyre
França